Hungary flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Keszthely

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Keszthely. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Keszthely with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3782,721
BustAfghanistan 4,3252,687
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2642,650
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4462,763
FarahAfghanistan 4,1052,551
GardizAfghanistan 4,5612,834
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5042,799
HeratAfghanistan 3,9892,479
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4682,776
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6032,861
KabulAfghanistan 4,5012,797
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4402,759
KhostAfghanistan 4,6322,878
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3512,704
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0782,534
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2192,622
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4392,758
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0092,491
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,1082,553
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3682,715
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1712,592
ShkoderAlbania 548341
TiranaAlbania 636395
VloreAlbania 722449
AdrarAlgeria 2,5901,609
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6101,000
AlgiersAlgeria 1,605997
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,349838
BatnaAlgeria 1,523946
BecharAlgeria 2,3751,476
BejaiaAlgeria 1,501933
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4901,547
BiskraAlgeria 1,6401,019
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2681,409
ChlefAlgeria 1,7621,095
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,459906
DjanetAlgeria 2,5941,612
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7801,106
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1821,356
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,7171,067
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9621,219
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9261,197
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1821,356
In SalahAlgeria 2,5251,569
MilianaAlgeria 1,7001,057
OranAlgeria 1,9301,199
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8431,767
SkikdaAlgeria 1,389863
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8651,781
TebessaAlgeria 1,472914
TimimounAlgeria 2,4371,514
TindoufAlgeria 3,0641,904
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7901,113
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,33510,151
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9634,948
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,328825
HuamboAngola 6,6234,116
LuandaAngola 6,1953,850
LuenaAngola 6,5144,048
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9074,292
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9068,641
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8378,599
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8558,610
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1838,192
ByrdAntarctica 15,9579,916
DavisAntarctica 13,7618,551
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8568,610
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,31710,140
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7727,315
AzulArgentina 12,0357,479
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3367,666
BarilocheArgentina 13,0888,133
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7787,319
CeresArgentina 11,6277,225
ChamicalArgentina 11,9597,431
ChepesArgentina 12,0557,491
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1848,193
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4827,135
CórdobaArgentina 11,8927,390
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8977,393
CorrientesArgentina 11,2176,970
EsquelArgentina 13,2128,210
EzeizaArgentina 11,7997,332
FormosaArgentina 11,0796,884
General PicoArgentina 12,2037,583
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6587,245
JuninArgentina 11,9307,413
La PlataArgentina 11,7727,315
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2576,995
La RiojaArgentina 11,9197,406
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0567,492
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7708,557
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1156,907
Malarg EArgentina 12,5747,813
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9398,040
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9907,451
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8647,372
MendozaArgentina 12,3287,660
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3197,655
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3747,068
NeuquenArgentina 12,7337,912
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9997,456
OranArgentina 11,2506,991
ParanaArgentina 11,6827,259
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2937,018
PehuajoArgentina 12,0977,517
PergaminoArgentina 11,8567,367
PigeArgentina 12,2627,620
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8987,393
PosadasArgentina 11,0256,851
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2807,010
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3947,702
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7657,311
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7047,273
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4207,097
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,0347,478
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6818,501
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2326,980
RosarioArgentina 11,7927,327
SaltaArgentina 11,4687,127
San AntonioArgentina 12,6757,876
San LuisArgentina 12,1877,573
San RafaelArgentina 12,4267,721
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3037,645
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6187,219
SarmientoArgentina 13,2698,246
TrelewArgentina 12,8647,994
TucumanArgentina 11,6067,212
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8298,594
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0047,459
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7457,298
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1597,556
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3061,433
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8374,248
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0289,338
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5048,391
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9128,645
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8008,576
AmberleyAustralia 15,6139,702
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2749,491
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6269,710
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5827,819
CairnsAustralia 14,2668,865
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8619,856
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4657,746
CedunaAustralia 14,4828,999
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0419,347
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1778,810
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3629,546
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8349,839
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1348,783
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2998,264
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8067,958
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2126,346
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6199,706
East SaleAustralia 15,8669,860
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7138,522
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7148,522
EssendonAustralia 15,6769,741
ForrestAustralia 13,9738,683
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0489,972
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8327,974
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5778,437
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0178,089
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,13310,025
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,12210,018
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4698,991
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4728,372
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0509,974
LavertonAustralia 15,6729,739
LearmonthAustralia 12,2967,641
LongreachAustralia 14,6729,117
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6719,117
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,36410,169
Low HeadAustralia 15,9949,939
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8599,233
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,21910,700
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6377,853
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9558,051
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6679,736
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6859,747
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2549,479
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3659,548
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1028,763
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,80910,445
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9858,690
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9419,906
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0359,343
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3277,660
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2938,882
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4947,764
RichmondAustralia 15,8769,865
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1289,400
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9289,898
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9259,896
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6218,465
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6208,464
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4918,383
TibooburraAustralia 14,9339,279
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5319,030
WaggaAustralia 15,7199,768
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2176,349
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9049,883
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5209,023
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0848,130
WoomeraAustralia 14,6539,105
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8367,976
GrazAustria 13986
InnsbruckAustria 450279
KlagenfurtAustria 223138
LinzAustria 282175
SalzburgAustria 340211
ViennaAustria 179111
Zell Am SeeAustria 342212
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4851,544
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7281,695
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4211,504
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5281,571
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4231,506
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9111,188
LerwickUk 1,9111,188
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5211,566
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5521,586
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4561,526
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6731,661
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5961,613
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5781,602
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4851,544
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6561,650
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4841,543
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3971,489
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8052,365
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6212,250
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9452,452
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3485,188
MuharraqBahrain 3,7102,305
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0684,392
DhakaBangladesh 6,8724,270
CharnocksBarbados 7,9464,938
BrestBelarus 757470
GomelBelarus 1,170727
GrodnoBelarus 903561
MinskBelarus 1,085674
MogilevBelarus 1,211753
VitebskBelarus 1,309813
BrusselsBelgium 1,044649
D’UccleBelgium 1,044649
OstendeBelgium 1,155718
Belize CityBelize 9,7246,043
BeninBenin 4,7122,928
BohiconBenin 4,6332,879
CotonouBenin 4,7122,928
KandiBenin 4,1832,599
NatitingouBenin 4,3192,684
ParakouBenin 4,3832,724
SaveBenin 4,5292,814
BermudaBermuda 6,8814,276
La PazBolivia 10,9966,833
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7346,670
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 334208
FrancistownBotswana 7,6284,740
MaunBotswana 7,4464,627
TshaneBotswana 7,8834,898
AimoresBrazil 9,3925,836
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5855,335
AltamiraBrazil 8,7275,423
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4595,878
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9086,157
ApodiBrazil 7,9394,933
AracajuBrazil 8,3665,199
AracuaiBrazil 9,2195,729
AragarcasBrazil 9,8066,094
AraxaBrazil 9,7696,071
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1415,059
BageBrazil 11,2356,981
BambuiBrazil 9,7466,056
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7176,038
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1865,087
BarcelosBrazil 9,3395,804
BarraBrazil 8,7765,454
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4305,238
BarreirasBrazil 8,9925,588
BelémBrazil 8,3095,163
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6105,972
BelterraBrazil 8,8815,519
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6655,385
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7806,699
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9865,584
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5055,907
BrevesBrazil 8,4755,266
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5175,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7666,069
CabroboBrazil 8,2965,155
CaceresBrazil 10,1996,338
CaetiteBrazil 9,0035,595
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9564,944
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3556,435
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5106,531
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9626,190
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2305,114
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9165,541
CaparaoBrazil 9,5345,925
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8656,130
CaratingaBrazil 9,4875,895
CaravelasBrazil 9,1225,669
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0985,654
CarolinaBrazil 8,7415,432
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4196,475
CataguasesBrazil 9,6636,005
CatalaoBrazil 9,7156,037
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0386,237
CaxiasBrazil 8,2425,122
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8716,755
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7844,837
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7136,036
ChapecoBrazil 10,7866,703
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7936,086
CipoBrazil 8,4745,266
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9475,560
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4995,903
CordeiroBrazil 9,7016,028
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0925,650
CorumbaBrazil 10,4396,487
CoximBrazil 10,2016,339
CrateusBrazil 8,0865,025
CuiabaBrazil 10,0476,243
CuritibaBrazil 10,4276,480
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4405,866
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9746,198
DouradosBrazil 10,5196,536
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8506,121
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0696,878
EspinosaBrazil 9,0985,653
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4294,617
FloraniaBrazil 7,9174,919
FlorestaBrazil 8,2545,129
FlorianoBrazil 8,3865,211
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5716,569
FormosaBrazil 9,4435,868
FortalezaBrazil 7,8244,862
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7826,700
FrancaBrazil 9,8886,144
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1485,063
GoianiaBrazil 9,6706,009
GoiasBrazil 9,6656,006
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3895,834
GrajauBrazil 8,5385,306
GuairaBrazil 10,6376,610
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8964,907
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0505,624
IbiriteBrazil 9,6255,981
IguatuBrazil 8,1015,034
IlheusBrazil 8,8455,496
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5895,337
IndaialBrazil 10,5526,557
IpameriBrazil 9,6896,021
IraiBrazil 10,8316,731
IreceBrazil 8,7105,412
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7285,424
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1805,704
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0935,650
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3575,814
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5965,963
ItapevaBrazil 10,2766,386
ItirucuBrazil 8,7715,450
ItuacuBrazil 8,8975,529
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4666,504
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2776,386
JacobinaBrazil 8,6085,349
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8594,884
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8814,897
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5565,938
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7376,051
LavrasBrazil 9,7936,085
LencoisBrazil 8,7915,463
LinharesBrazil 9,3235,794
LondrinaBrazil 10,3766,448
MacapaBrazil 8,3725,202
MacauBrazil 7,8154,856
MaceioBrazil 8,1685,075
MachadoBrazil 9,8896,145
ManausBrazil 9,2985,778
MarabaBrazil 8,6905,400
MaringaBrazil 10,4296,480
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7645,446
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1045,657
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4655,261
MonteiroBrazil 8,0925,029
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3215,792
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9264,926
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6605,381
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7336,048
ObidosBrazil 8,8635,507
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2115,102
ParacatuBrazil 9,5595,940
ParanaBrazil 9,2185,728
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3896,456
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0606,251
ParintinsBrazil 9,0125,600
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9794,958
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8686,754
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6586,001
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3805,207
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3035,159
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0925,650
PeixeBrazil 9,2225,731
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4485,250
PicosBrazil 8,3095,163
PiraiBrazil 9,8486,120
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5805,953
PompeuBrazil 9,6145,974
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6036,589
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6065,348
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6126,594
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0516,246
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9446,801
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1105,661
PosseBrazil 9,2545,750
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9984,970
RecifeBrazil 7,9714,953
RemansoBrazil 8,5775,330
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4396,487
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8296,108
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5206,537
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8896,145
SalvadorBrazil 8,6495,374
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0736,881
SantaremBrazil 8,8445,496
SantosBrazil 10,1136,284
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0446,242
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0015,593
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0655,011
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7156,658
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0496,866
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8706,133
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1065,037
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2475,746
São PauloBrazil 10,0946,272
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9766,199
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4366,485
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5265,298
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5525,314
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5895,959
SobralBrazil 7,9354,931
SoureBrazil 8,2535,129
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8605,506
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3707,066
SurubimBrazil 8,0014,972
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1105,661
TarauacaBrazil 10,5176,535
TauaBrazil 8,1435,060
TefeBrazil 9,6686,008
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2735,762
TeresinaBrazil 8,2255,111
TiriosBrazil 8,5535,315
TorresBrazil 10,7946,707
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1685,076
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1876,330
TriunfoBrazil 8,1585,069
TucuruiBrazil 8,5915,339
TuriacuBrazil 8,1135,042
UaupesBrazil 9,5645,943
UbatubaBrazil 9,9936,210
UberabaBrazil 9,8496,120
VassourasBrazil 9,8136,098
VicosaBrazil 9,6155,975
VitoriaBrazil 9,4225,855
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9735,576
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2945,154
BurgasBulgaria 938583
LomBulgaria 572356
PlevenBulgaria 689428
PlovdivBulgaria 785488
SadovoBulgaria 798496
SandanskiBulgaria 752467
SofiaBulgaria 666414
VarnaBulgaria 930578
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2092,616
BurundiBurundi 5,6923,537
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8955,527
SiemreapCambodia 8,6745,390
BatouriCameroon 4,7102,927
DoualaCameroon 4,8082,988
GarouaCameroon 4,1772,595
MamfeCameroon 4,6262,875
MarouaCameroon 4,0462,514
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3952,731
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6122,866
YaoundeCameroon 4,8042,985
YokoCameroon 4,6052,862
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6325,364
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0224,364
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3143,302
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7162,930
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1144,421
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2353,874
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6115,351
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3833,966
Banff, AbCanada 8,2275,112
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8304,244
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0703,151
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2095,101
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3974,597
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7794,212
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6914,779
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7724,830
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9423,071
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3193,305
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2485,126
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4353,999
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1775,082
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3003,915
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8653,023
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4483,385
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6564,136
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6325,364
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0943,165
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4835,271
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3723,960
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9673,708
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8653,645
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8623,643
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9703,710
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2513,884
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3473,944
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5233,432
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7204,176
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6364,124
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0363,130
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7334,805
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8324,246
Comox, BcCanada 8,6865,398
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7514,195
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9013,667
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9914,966
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3855,211
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2903,287
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5964,720
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9464,938
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9414,934
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3293,311
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1973,229
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2883,907
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9554,944
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9194,921
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9294,927
Edson, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6185,355
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8054,229
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8894,903
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4835,272
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1553,203
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3674,578
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3694,579
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5644,701
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7144,793
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3934,594
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2844,527
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9144,918
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5664,701
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1123,798
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1073,795
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2823,282
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1583,206
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9304,306
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7385,430
Golden, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Goose, NfCanada 5,3163,303
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9604,946
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0573,764
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7173,553
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8464,875
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9893,721
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9713,711
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1334,433
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3143,302
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3284,554
Hope, BcCanada 8,6115,351
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4844,029
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0063,732
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9934,345
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2823,282
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5313,437
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9004,909
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4455,248
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8304,244
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8324,246
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4815,270
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4314,618
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8534,259
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9494,318
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6704,145
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5343,439
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5944,098
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4734,644
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0664,391
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5634,078
Langara, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9174,298
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2625,134
London, OnCanada 7,2184,485
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3363,316
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1594,449
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5305,301
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7463,570
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6734,147
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2235,110
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5174,671
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1515,065
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9743,712
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0483,758
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5674,081
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5914,096
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9064,913
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5994,100
Morden, MbCanada 7,6634,762
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9654,328
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2413,257
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5593,454
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9353,688
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1774,460
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8024,848
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8734,271
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7194,175
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7204,176
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8134,855
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8773,652
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5375,305
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7764,211
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0944,408
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7275,423
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5293,436
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6124,730
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6584,759
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2035,098
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3755,205
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6904,779
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6303,498
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3573,950
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0735,017
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3014,537
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8564,882
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8594,884
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6303,498
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3003,915
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7933,600
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2095,101
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1003,791
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5155,292
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5633,457
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9533,699
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7944,843
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1604,450
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6143,489
Scott, SkCanada 7,8624,886
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8323,624
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9853,719
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4644,017
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9794,337
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3474,566
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2824,525
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8134,855
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2375,119
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4393,380
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8993,665
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0024,972
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0074,975
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6663,521
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9273,683
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3105,164
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8194,859
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4024,599
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2854,527
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1114,419
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8314,245
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7775,454
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0674,392
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0784,398
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8974,286
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6993,541
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2084,479
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6594,138
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6845,396
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8834,899
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8504,878
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7475,435
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7855,459
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1394,437
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7414,810
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8064,850
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0904,406
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3844,588
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5624,699
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7234,799
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2063,857
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1394,436
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6904,779
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5232,189
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5412,200
SalCape Verde 4,9683,087
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7112,927
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0892,541
AbecheChad 3,6742,283
FayaChad 3,2021,990
MoundouChad 4,2472,639
N’DjamenaChad 3,8552,395
AntofagastaChile 11,7127,278
AricaChile 11,3027,023
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4498,357
ChicoChile 13,4938,385
ChillanChile 12,8197,966
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9038,018
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0097,463
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5168,399
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6467,858
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4647,124
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9179,270
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9548,671
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2667,622
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1738,186
ParronChile 12,5567,802
Puerto AysenChile 13,4778,375
Puerto MonttChile 13,2338,223
Punta ArenasChile 13,8558,610
QuinteroChile 12,5157,777
SantiagoChile 12,5017,768
SewellChile 12,5227,781
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0168,088
ValdiviaChile 13,1298,158
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0428,104
VallenarChile 12,1257,535
ValparaisoChile 12,4917,762
AltaiChina 5,1553,203
BeijingChina 7,4904,655
ChangchunChina 7,7214,798
ChangduChina 6,8234,240
ChangshaChina 8,1615,071
ChengduChina 7,3504,568
ChongqingChina 7,6224,736
DuianChina 6,5324,059
ErlianChina 6,9514,319
GanzhouChina 8,5005,282
GuangzhouChina 8,6045,346
HaikouChina 8,6265,360
HailarChina 6,9964,348
HamiChina 5,7943,600
HetanChina 5,1543,203
JiuquanChina 6,3283,932
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7382,945
KashiChina 4,7252,936
KunmingChina 7,6804,772
LanzhouChina 6,9534,320
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4824,028
NanchangChina 8,3465,186
NanjingChina 8,2695,139
NanningChina 8,2695,139
PingbianChina 7,9564,944
QingdaoChina 8,0444,999
QiqiharChina 7,3664,577
RuoqiangChina 5,6443,507
ShanghaiChina 8,5065,285
ShantouChina 8,8155,478
ShenyangChina 7,7874,839
TaiyuanChina 7,4284,616
TaoyuanChina 8,9945,589
TengchongChina 7,3614,574
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3293,312
Xi’AnChina 7,4304,617
XichangChina 7,4334,619
YanjiChina 8,0324,991
YichangChina 7,8644,887
YinchuanChina 6,9424,314
YiningChina 4,8783,031
ZhengzhouChina 7,7174,795
ZhijiangChina 8,0014,972
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3126,408
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2356,360
AraucaColombia 9,2815,768
BarranquillaColombia 9,2815,767
Benito SalasColombia 9,9606,189
BogotáColombia 9,7326,048
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3475,808
El CaranoColombia 9,8376,113
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4985,902
MatecanaColombia 9,8436,117
PeralesColombia 9,8306,108
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1085,660
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3715,823
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6596,002
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2195,729
VanguardiaColombia 9,7356,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,1316,295
YariguiesColombia 9,5185,915
MoroniComoros 6,9964,347
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0546,248
LimonCosta Rica 9,9706,195
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1036,278
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0516,246
CrikvenicaCroatia 263164
DubrovnikCroatia 461287
SibenikCroatia 351218
SplitCroatia 366227
ZagrebCroatia 14288
CamagueyCuba 8,6695,387
CasablancaCuba 8,8445,496
HavanaCuba 8,8625,507
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7365,428
FamagustaCyprus 1,9011,181
LarnacaCyprus 1,9021,182
LimassolCyprus 1,8841,170
NicosiaCyprus 1,8591,155
BrnoCzech Republic 270168
ChebCzech Republic 514319
MosnovCzech Republic 334208
PragueCzech Republic 432269
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8843,035
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2343,253
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6893,535
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5754,086
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0263,745
CopenhagenDenmark 1,045650
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 963599
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,144711
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,211752
MarstalDenmark 1,016631
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 971603
OdenseDenmark 1,069665
RandersDenmark 1,186737
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 964599
StudsgårdDenmark 1,185737
TønderDenmark 1,081672
TylstrupDenmark 1,261784
TystofteDenmark 1,031640
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,245774
VestervigDenmark 1,270789
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6082,864
Melville HallDominica 7,8904,903
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,2865,149
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,2205,108
AzuaDominican Republic 8,3755,205
BaniDominican Republic 8,3585,194
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4215,233
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,2695,138
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2185,107
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,3365,180
CotuiDominican Republic 8,2765,143
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3565,192
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4395,244
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4125,227
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,2235,110
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,2485,125
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,2405,120
HigueyDominican Republic 8,2105,102
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4235,234
ImbertDominican Republic 8,2645,135
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3155,167
JimaniDominican Republic 8,4675,261
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,2485,126
La VegaDominican Republic 8,2985,156
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,2965,155
LuperonDominican Republic 8,2785,144
MichesDominican Republic 8,2075,100
MocaDominican Republic 8,2855,149
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3295,176
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3305,176
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,2775,143
NaguaDominican Republic 8,2355,117
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4225,234
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,4825,271
PimentelDominican Republic 8,2715,139
PoloDominican Republic 8,4435,247
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,2595,132
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4175,230
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2325,116
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2755,142
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,2715,140
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,2265,112
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,2775,144
SamanaDominican Republic 8,2105,102
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,3165,167
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3205,170
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,3515,189
San JuanDominican Republic 8,3825,208
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,2215,109
SanchezDominican Republic 8,2315,115
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,2935,154
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3395,182
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,3125,165
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4145,228
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3155,167
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,2565,130
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3265,174
YamasaDominican Republic 8,2965,155
YasicaDominican Republic 8,2715,140
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9179,270
CanarEcuador 10,6846,639
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7246,664
IzobambaEcuador 10,4786,511
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5086,530
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8246,726
MilagroEcuador 10,6996,649
OtavaloEcuador 10,4076,467
PichilingueEcuador 10,6066,591
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6786,635
PuyoEcuador 10,5246,540
QuitoEcuador 10,4566,498
RumipambaEcuador 10,5346,546
San GabrielEcuador 10,3436,427
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0451,271
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2911,424
AswanEgypt 2,8891,795
AsyutEgypt 2,5031,555
BahariyaEgypt 2,2861,420
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3041,431
CairoEgypt 2,2171,378
DabaaEgypt 1,9941,239
DakhlaEgypt 2,5801,604
El ArishEgypt 2,2491,398
El TorEgypt 2,5081,559
FarafraEgypt 2,3841,482
HelwanEgypt 2,2381,391
HurguadaEgypt 2,6141,624
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2111,374
KhargaEgypt 2,6431,643
KosseirEgypt 2,7391,702
LuxorEgypt 2,7131,686
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9161,191
MinyaEgypt 2,3861,483
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1461,334
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4371,514
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5681,596
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3311,448
SalloumEgypt 1,8241,133
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0781,292
SohagEgypt 2,5801,603
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4841,543
TahrirEgypt 2,1311,324
TantaEgypt 2,1321,325
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1646,316
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1036,278
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1256,292
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1076,281
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8513,014
AsmaraEritrea 4,0342,507
AssabEritrea 4,4372,757
MassawaEritrea 4,0252,501
TallinEstonia 1,488925
TartuEstonia 1,422883
VilsandiEstonia 1,329826
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6702,902
GonderEthiopia 4,2492,640
NegeleEthiopia 5,0793,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,0708,122
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2751,414
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3191,441
Laucala BayFiji 16,40010,191
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,31610,139
NandiFiji 16,31610,139
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,77510,424
HelsinkiFinland 1,568974
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,590988
JoensuuFinland 1,9331,201
JokioinenFinland 1,6161,004
JyvskylFinland 1,8201,131
KajaaniFinland 2,0511,275
KuopioFinland 1,9111,187
KuusamoFinland 2,2511,399
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7401,081
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,497930
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7121,064
OuluFinland 2,0811,293
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,3561,464
TampereFinland 1,6891,050
TurkuFinland 1,565973
VaasaFinland 1,8341,140
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 859534
BiarritzFrance 1,513940
BordeauxFrance 1,403872
BrestFrance 1,6281,012
CaenFrance 1,341833
ChateaurouxFrance 1,179733
DijonFrance 922573
GourdonFrance 1,248775
GrenobleFrance 905563
Le MansFrance 1,288800
LilleFrance 1,119696
LyonFrance 952591
MarseilleFrance 1,011629
MontpellierFrance 1,096681
NancyFrance 851529
NantesFrance 1,428887
NiceFrance 857533
ParisFrance 1,135705
PerpignanFrance 1,217756
StrasbourgFrance 746464
ToulonFrance 978608
ToulouseFrance 1,288800
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0715,015
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2935,153
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0715,016
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1075,038
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1425,059
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3359,530
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,49610,251
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,49410,249
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,25310,100
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,40210,193
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0649,982
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,15410,660
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1506,929
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8437,359
BitamGabon 4,9983,106
CocobeachGabon 5,1413,195
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3923,351
LambarnGabon 5,3223,307
LastourvilleGabon 5,3093,299
LibrevilleGabon 5,2043,234
MakokouGabon 5,1533,202
MayumbaGabon 5,6163,490
MitzicGabon 5,1413,195
MkamboGabon 5,0953,166
MoandaGabon 5,3793,343
MouilaGabon 5,4403,381
Port-GentilGabon 5,3413,319
TchibanGabon 5,5493,448
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3547,056
BanjulGambia 4,8583,019
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9111,187
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2671,409
BerlinGermany 696432
BrockenGermany 738459
CologneGermany 884550
DresdenGermany 549341
ErfurtGermany 657408
EssenGermany 908564
FichtelbergGermany 516321
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 735457
GeisenheimGermany 773481
GorlitzGermany 518322
HamburgGermany 922573
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 922573
HannoverGermany 836519
HelgolandGermany 1,057657
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 484301
KarlsruheGermany 704438
KasselGermany 760472
KonstanzGermany 616383
LeipzigGermany 625389
LindenbergGermany 647402
MagdeburgGermany 723449
MunichGermany 444276
MünsterGermany 905562
NeustrelitzGermany 791492
NurembergGermany 548341
NurnbergGermany 551342
PotsdamGermany 695432
RostockGermany 903561
SchleswigGermany 1,019633
StuttgartGermany 642399
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 850528
ZugspitzeGermany 479298
AccraGhana 4,8703,026
KumasiGhana 4,8012,984
TamaleGhana 4,4922,791
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2091,372
AlexandroupolisGreece 956594
AthensGreece 1,108688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,136706
ChiosGreece 1,183735
CorfuGreece 822511
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 742461
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,432890
IoanninaGreece 836519
KalamataGreece 1,147713
KerkiraGreece 822511
Kythira IslandGreece 1,259782
LamiaGreece 970603
LarissaGreece 896557
LemnosGreece 991616
LimnosGreece 997620
MethoniGreece 1,163723
MilosGreece 1,265786
MitiliniGreece 1,144711
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,138707
NaxosGreece 1,266787
PatrasGreece 1,014630
RhodesGreece 1,460907
SamosGreece 1,282797
Skiros IslandGreece 1,047651
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,378856
ThessalonikiGreece 832517
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,109689
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,045649
AasiaatGreenland 4,4742,780
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8132,370
AputiteqGreenland 3,6252,253
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7002,299
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4152,744
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5272,813
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3992,734
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3622,089
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4012,735
JulianehbGreenland 4,2462,639
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4022,736
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3582,087
NanortalikGreenland 4,2112,616
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2062,614
NordGreenland 4,0612,523
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4812,785
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8913,039
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0992,547
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3992,733
UpernavikGreenland 4,5692,839
UummannaqGreenland 4,4352,756
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8494,878
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8504,878
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1246,291
BokeGuinea 4,9933,102
ConakryGuinea 5,0583,143
FaranahGuinea 4,8623,021
KankanGuinea 4,7542,954
KindiaGuinea 4,9703,089
KissidougouGuinea 4,8893,038
LabeGuinea 4,8172,994
MacentaGuinea 4,9483,075
MamouGuinea 4,8983,044
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9693,088
SiguiriGuinea 4,6442,886
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9483,075
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3465,186
TimehriGuyana 8,3775,206
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4995,281
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5847,820
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4277,722
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4667,746
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3637,683
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5517,178
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4667,747
CatacamasHonduras 9,7756,074
CholutecaHonduras 9,9946,210
La CeibaHonduras 9,7736,073
La MesaHonduras 9,8726,135
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5955,963
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9886,207
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9386,175
TelaHonduras 9,8186,101
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7255,422
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7265,422
BudapestHungary 15898
Budapest-LORINCHungary 166103
DebrecenHungary 340212
PecsHungary 11370
SzegedHungary 226141
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7346
AkureyriIceland 2,9601,840
DalatangiIceland 2,7581,714
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7671,720
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8671,781
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9201,814
ReykhólarIceland 3,1211,939
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0541,898
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1291,944
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9511,834
AgraIndia 5,6663,521
AhmedabadIndia 5,5553,452
AkolaIndia 6,0673,770
AllahabadIndia 6,0713,772
AmritsarIndia 5,1183,180
BangaloreIndia 6,7184,174
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2653,893
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7694,207
BikanerIndia 5,2463,260
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9094,293
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8454,253
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8454,253
DaltonganjIndia 6,3513,946
DarbhangaIndia 6,3363,937
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9224,301
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9284,305
DumkaIndia 6,5774,087
DwarkaIndia 5,3423,320
GoaIndia 6,2353,875
GuwahatiIndia 6,7714,208
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4263,993
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8213,617
JagdalpurIndia 6,5694,082
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7884,218
KotaIndia 5,6453,508
KozhikodeIndia 6,7254,179
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1603,207
LudhianaIndia 5,2503,263
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5244,054
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6283,497
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8893,660
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7274,180
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1893,846
New DelhiIndia 5,5033,419
PambanIndia 7,1394,437
PuneIndia 5,9953,725
SagarIndia 5,9603,704
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9573,081
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0404,374
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0404,374
VeravalIndia 5,5513,449
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7714,208
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8917,389
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8456,739
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4786,511
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,0717,501
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2136,968
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0857,510
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0685,635
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1828,191
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5615,941
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1696,319
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6857,882
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4777,132
AbadanIran 3,2212,002
ArakIran 3,0661,905
BabolsarIran 3,1121,934
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0382,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8271,757
Bandar LengehIran 3,9812,474
BirjandIran 3,8472,390
BushehrIran 3,5092,180
ChahbaharIran 4,4942,793
DezfulIran 3,0921,922
EsfahanIran 3,3132,059
IranshahrIran 4,3562,707
KermanIran 3,8592,398
KermanshahIran 2,8551,774
Khoram AbadIran 3,0001,864
MashhadIran 3,6682,279
OroomiehIran 2,4881,546
RamsarIran 2,9521,834
RashtIran 2,8481,770
SemnanIran 3,2382,012
ShahroudIran 3,3032,053
ShirazIran 3,5932,233
TabrizIran 2,5541,587
TeheranIran 3,0751,911
YazdIran 3,5452,203
ZahedanIran 4,2052,613
ZanjanIran 2,8011,741
BaghdadIraq 2,7261,694
BasraIraq 3,1741,972
BelmulletIreland 2,0821,294
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9191,192
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0051,246
ClonesIreland 1,9041,183
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9821,232
CorkIreland 1,9381,204
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9371,204
DublinIreland 1,8221,132
KilkennyIreland 1,8701,162
Malin HeadIreland 1,9511,213
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7981,117
ShannonIreland 1,9801,230
ValentiaIreland 2,0591,279
EilatIsrael 2,4491,522
HaifaIsrael 2,1591,342
JerusalemIsrael 2,2551,401
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2251,383
AlbengaItaly 772479
AlgheroItaly 989615
AmendolaItaly 592368
AnconaItaly 454282
ArezzoItaly 559347
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 625389
BergamoItaly 592368
BolognaItaly 523325
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 452281
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 804500
BrindisiItaly 680422
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,066662
CameriItaly 674419
CampobassoItaly 612380
Cape BellavistaItaly 971603
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,056656
Cape FrascaItaly 1,053655
Cape MeleItaly 773480
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 764475
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,048651
CerviaItaly 476296
CiampinoItaly 662412
Cimone MountainItaly 583362
Cisa PassItaly 622386
CivitavecchiaItaly 677421
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 390242
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,133704
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 862536
DecimomannuItaly 1,061660
DobbiacoItaly 382237
FalconaraItaly 462287
Florence, TuscanyItaly 574357
Foggia, PugliaItaly 603375
FonniItaly 979608
FrontoneItaly 504313
FrosinoneItaly 648403
GelaItaly 1,104686
GenoaItaly 703437
GhediItaly 556346
Gioia Del ColleItaly 666414
GrazzaniseItaly 681423
GrossetoItaly 660410
GrottaglieItaly 693431
GuardiavecchiaItaly 878546
GuidoniaItaly 638396
IstranaItaly 412256
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,309813
LatinaItaly 673419
LatronicoItaly 747464
LecceItaly 728452
M. CalamitaItaly 701435
Marina Di GinosaItaly 704437
Messina, SicilyItaly 961597
MilanItaly 630391
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 667414
Mount ArgentarioItaly 682424
Naples, CampaniaItaly 694431
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 897558
PadovaItaly 439273
Paganella MountainItaly 479298
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,012629
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,011628
PantelleriaItaly 1,187738
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 578359
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,008626
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 551342
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 537334
PiacenzaItaly 616383
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 635394
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 462287
Ponza IslandItaly 734456
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 689428
Pratica Di MareItaly 683424
PrizziItaly 1,051653
RadicofaniItaly 608378
Resia PassItaly 510317
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 471293
RivoltoItaly 332207
Rolle PassItaly 420261
RomeItaly 653406
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 679422
Ronchi LegionariItaly 307191
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 809503
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 570354
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 777483
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 638397
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 966600
Scuro MountainItaly 828514
SigonellaItaly 1,056656
Taranto, PugliaItaly 699434
TarvisioItaly 280174
TermoliItaly 557346
TorinoItaly 759472
Torino/ CaselleItaly 760472
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,057657
TrevicoItaly 654406
TrevisoItaly 407253
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 293182
Turin, PiedmontItaly 763474
UdineItaly 316196
Ustica IslandItaly 953592
VeniceItaly 401249
VeronaItaly 513319
VicenzaItaly 458285
Vigna Di ValleItaly 655407
ViterboItaly 631392
VolterraItaly 624388
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0413,133